- Maldives
- Kaafu Atoll
- Furanafushi Island
- Luxury Rental
Furanafushi Island Luxury Vacation Rentals
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Furanafushi Island
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- View
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- View
- Air Conditioner
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Guest Services
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
About Furanafushi Island Luxury Rental on The Wise Beach
Searching for a luxury rental in or near Furanafushi Island? We have more than 262 luxury homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Furanafushi Island.
The Wise Beach has a variety of luxury rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, luxury penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Furanafushi Island. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Furanafushi Island are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Furanafushi Island Luxury Rental
What are the top rated Luxury Rentals in Furanafushi Island?
There are a lot of options in Furanafushi Island. If you plan on staying in the Furanafushi Island area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Luxury Rentals in Furanafushi Island:
- Balcony Room Close to Airport
- Blue Haven Residences
- Private Room
- Araam Retreat Hulhumale
- Luxury 2-bedroom condo with Infinity Pool & Gym
- Vilu Central
- Luxury 3BR - Airport Pickup - Rooftop SeaView Pool Gym Terrace Near Airport
- Calmella Home 3BR Balcony Airport Pickup
- Spacious 3BR Apartment with Large Balcony
- Lazzlla1BR Beachfront Oceanfront Apartment
What are the best pet-friendly luxury rentals in Furanafushi Island?
We have many pet-friendly luxury rentals in the Furanafushi Island. The top pet-friendly rentals in Furanafushi Island are:
- Private Yacht Charter on Full Board
- Yacht Fascination Maldives
- Malé Marvel: Sun-Kissed Sailing Experience in the Maldivian Atoll
- Gili Lankanfushi Maldives
See all pet-friendly rentals in Furanafushi Island on Thewisebeach
Do any luxury resorts or villas in Furanafushi Island have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 262 luxury resorts & villas rentals in Furanafushi Island that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Furanafushi Island.
What are some great luxury places to stay in Furanafushi Island that have internet access?
Most of the luxury holiday rentals have an internet facility on Thewisebeach . These are some popular places to stay in Furanafushi Island that have internet access:
How many luxury rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Furanafushi Island?
There are more than 262 luxury rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Furanafushi Island.